Landstuhl
Gemeindeverband Landstuhl

Vorsitzender:
Patrick Berberich

Beisitzer:
Rebecca Leis
Dr. Klaus Nahlenz

Schatzmeister
:
Paul Wüst

Beisitzer:
Gerd Anstätt
Detlef Bäsell
Waltraud Gries
Thomas Jung
Reiner Klein
Christian Meinlschmidt
Werner Scheerer

Mitgliederbeauftragte
Silke Wallé

Schriftführer
Maximilian Mang

Pressewart
Christopher Bretscher



Ortsverband Bann


Vorsitzender:
Patrick Berberich

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Jan Schneider
Stefan Schweitzer

Schatzmeister:
Daniel Mees

Beisitzer:
Andreas Baqué
Thomas Denzer
Michael Klingel
Lothar Mayer
Patrick Müller
Hubert Reimertshofer
Christian Schneider
Jochen Schneider
Karl Straßer

Internetbeauftragter Philip Gros
Mitgliederbeauftragter Markus Borst
Veranstaltungsbeauftragter Franz Gros
Ortsbürgermeister Stephan Mees
Kreistagsmitglied Arnold Germann
JU-Vorsitzender Patrick Schneider
Fraktionsmitglied Bettina Eckels
Fraktionsmitglied Hubert Germann



Ortsverband Hauptstuhl

Vorsitzender:
Otto Rosinus

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Ulrike Drebinski

Beisitzer:
Friedrich Kehrer
Thomas Drebinski



Ortsverband Kindsbach

Vorsitzender:
Lothar Lüer

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Christian Meinlschmidt
Lothar Reutzel

Schatzmeister:
Karin Held

Beisitzer:
Marianne Bader
Ursula Barsnick
Wolfgang Lehné
Maria Lüer
Georg Neugebauer
Frank Niermann
Hans-Joachim Schura
Theo Wilhelm



Ortsverband Landstuhl

Vorsitzende:
Elke Dick 

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Christopher Bretscher
Daniele de Fazio

Schatzmeister:
Günther Kahlert 

Schriftführer:
Dominik Weber

Beisitzer:
Thomas Dick
Florian Feth
Bernd Geisel
Markus Koch
Gerhard Malinowski
Markus Marhöfer
Viola Müller
Brigitte Nußbaum
Gerd Palm
Anne Ulrich-Schwab



Ortsverband Mittelbrunn

Vorsitzender:
Dr. Walter Altherr

Stellvertretender Vorsitzender:
Patrick Agne

Schatzmeister:
Tanja Rauch

Beisitzer:
Georg Gräff
Friedrich Müller
Elvira Sturm



Ortsverband Oberarnbach

Vorsitzender:
Reiner Klein

Stellvertretender Vorsitzender:
Hermann Blauth

Schatzmeister:
Friedbert Boos

Beisitzer:
Helmut Blauth
Daniela Christmann
Gunter Christmann
Günther Schording
Klaus Weis
Karlfred Weiss



Ortsverband Linden


Vorsitzender:
Werner Scheerer 

Schatzmeister:
Monika Klingel

Beisitzer:




Ortsverband Krickenbach

Vorsitzender:
Winfried Rohden 

Stellvertretender Vorsitzender:
Siegmund Wilhelm
Heribert Vollmer 

Schatzmeister:
Wolfgang Zirkel

Schriftführer:
Gerd Anstätt 

Beisitzer:
Norbert Buck
Dominik Buck
Bernhard Sauer



Ortsverband Queidersbach

Vorsitzende:
Waltraud Gries 

Stellvertretender Vorsitzender:
Johannes Backé

Schatzmeister:
Albert Schwager 

Schriftführerin
Nadine Baqué

Beisitzer:
Robert Brämer
Martin Brenk
Renate Rauch
Daniela Schappert
Ralph Simbgen
Wolfgang Sperling
Dieter Strasser
Thorsten Wilhelm

Mitgliederbeauftragter
Nicolas Becker


Ortsverband Schopp

Vorsitzende:
Dr. Klaus Nahlenz 

Stellvertretende Vorsitzende:
Benjamin Busch

Schatzmeister:
Julia Walk

Beisitzer:
Hubert Heberle
Reinhard Höh
Maximilian Mang
Willi Mohrhardt
Armin Radunz
Matthias Röckel
Michael Ufer

________________________________________________________________________________


Ortsverband Trippstadt Stelzenberg


Vorsitzende:
Rebecca Leis

Schatzmeisterin:
Ursula Spytalimakis

Beisitzer:
Günther Werner
Reinhold Osinski
Manfred Leis
Karl-Ludwig Amberger
Erhard Frohnhöfer

Mitgliederbeauftragter:
Sebastian Amberger

Schriftführer
Dominik Leis